Grodno Cube 2019
Grodno
Belarus
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Paliukhovich
Alexander Nalezhinsky (Александр Належинский)
Alexey Kalinevich
Aliaksei Barysevich
Alitsyia Panas (Алиция Панас)
Andrei Vilkevich (Андрей Вилькевич)
Anton Kakhanouski (Антон Кохановский)
Anton Malinouski (Антон Малиновский)
Anton Stefanov (Антон Стефанов)
Artyom Chubrik
Artyom Grib (Артём Гриб)
Artyom Sermyazhko
Bahdan Charkouski
Borys Korytko (Борис Корытко)
Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков)
Danila Dubovik
Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк)
Denis Largin (Денис Ларгин)
Dmitriy Krivonogov (Дмитрий Кривоногов)
Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк)
Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик)
Fiodar Rabau (Федор Рябов)
Hanna Panas (Анна Панас)
Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш)
Ilya Liadzian
Ilya Zabrodsky
Ivan Bogdan
Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский)
Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода)
Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич)
Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич)
Ivan Terekh
Ivan Torgashov
Kirill Potachits (Кирилл Потачиц)
Maksim Largin (Максим Ларгин)
Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк)
Nikita Loika
Oleg Sechko
Pavel Harachau
Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач)
Pavel Yefimenka
Pavel Yushkevich
Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук)
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns
Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник)
Timur Kakhanovich
Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров)
Vadzim Smirnou
Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро)
Viachaslau Kazak
Viktar Syshchanka (Виктор Сыщенко)
Vladislav Kaminskiy
Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс)
Vladislav Pyatnitsa
Vladislav Shoshin
Yauheni Zviazdou
 

Vadzim Smirnou   ·   Belarus   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
29.869.769.7415.3310.6610.099.74
710.7411.5011.4111.4113.4611.4410.74
310.319.2810.319.3413.329.999.28

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
23.342.965.122.683.753.352.68
12.343.122.843.183.022.992.34
12.702.921.882.273.29 PB 2.63 PB 1.88

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
947.3052.1348.5253.0943.2449.3243.24
848.9748.1047.3046.5551.2148.1246.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11DNF2:10.062:18.562:09.851:57.54 PB 2:12.82 PB 1:57.54
112:18.992:16.672:29.922:16.842:16.052:17.502:16.05

#event / roundt1best
131 PB 31

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
519.4322.2020.2516.5221.9220.5316.52
922.7620.7919.1520.8123.9621.4519.15

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:48.342:14.951:56.591:56.782:01.921:58.431:48.34

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
76.195.439.677.996.977.055.43
76.996.385.967.774.806.444.80

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.623.645.222.574.663.642.57
13.333.262.953.014.96 NR 3.202.95

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
215.5319.0126.0622.9821.2521.0815.53
230.5221.5319.9126.7317.8622.7217.86

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date