Israel Championship 2019
Hod Hasharon
Israel
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Abigail Syrkin
Achia Engel
Adam Freedman
Adam Gross
Alex Friedman
Alon Ron
Amit Herbet
Amit Schori
Amit Sheffer
Ariel Cohen
Ariel Shapira
Asaf Berkovich
Assaf Barkat
Assaf Cohen-Arazi
Avishay Vales
Aviv Dor
Aviv Massad
Avshalom Sharavani
Bar Klass
Bar Olshansky
Ben Baron
Bjorn Klein
Dan Boharon
Daniel Atlas
Daniel Even
Daniel Shaul
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniel Yosef
David Ori Shapira
Dori Dayan
Dror Vomberg
Dvir Levi
Edan Maor
Eden Kerenberg
Eitan Leibovich
Eitan Schild
Elad Sharon
Elad Talmon
Ella Williams
Erel Frishman
Erez Porat
Erez Vinshtok
Eyal Alfasi
Eyal Tal-Or
Gadi Melumad
Gali Prat
Georgy Ezushin
Gil Avraham
Gil Zussman
Gilaad Glida Yosef
Gilad Cohen
Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов)
Guy Hadad
Guy Ostfeld
Hadasa Liberman
Harel Mael
Harel Moraz
Hilel Alfia
Idan Ben David
Idan Chen
Idan Eisner
Idan Hollander
Idan Philosoph
Idan Sahar
Ido Ben David
Ido Silvera
Ilay Egozy
Imri Cohen
Itai Cohen
Itamar Avraham
Itamar Bar
Itamar Cohen
Izzy Seif
Kobi Shabaton
Koren Perets
Lev Savernski
Levi Krassenstein
Liam Nahmias
Liav Bengayev
Lior Aran
Lior Segev
Liran Gabay
Maayan Haim Alexander
Maor Atkinson
Maor Malul
Maor Mansoory
Marco Zucchi Mesia
Matan Betesh
Matan Grosso
Mati Shabtay
Max Rubanovich
Mio Rosenthal
Mordechai Daniel
Nadav Bear
Nadav Ben Israel
Nadav Qvit
Nadav Shmuel
Natti Dasta
Neta Socher
Netanel Deutsch
Nir Levi
Niv Doron
Noa Soher
Noam Ben-Shaanan
Noam Qvit
Noam Tzidkani
Nov Dor
Oded Ofer
Ofek Egozi
Ofek Tzur
Oly Nurick
Omer Shabtay
Omri Harel
Omri Kehila
Omri Minsky
Ophir Wesley
Oren Noam
Ori Zilca
Ran Kotler
Rani Borok
Raz Maydan
Ron Libman
Rotem Eisner
Rotem Ifrach
Roy Tamir
Sean Landes
Shahar Knopp
Shai Laronne
Shai Ofir
Shani Nahaissi
Shlomit Yakobov
Shlomo Ben Shalom
Shlomo Havkin
Shmulik Kachuriner
Shuka Bergman
Tamar Reuven
Tom Hamenahem
Tomer Shechner
Tomer Sukeri
Tommy Tanaka
Tomy Roitman
Uri Kaufman
Uri Shulman
Uriel Seif
Veronika Shtompel
Yair Katzowitch
Yakir Goldberg
Yakov Havkin
Yarden Hayon
Yftach Srur
Yoav Kalo
Yoav Shati
Yoav Zaidenberg
Yoni Strassberg
Yousef Abo Mhamed
Yuval Miller
Yuval Porat
Zecharya Moshavi
 

3x3x3 One-Handed - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Israel
15.3814.4514.5914.2914.43 NR 14.4914.29
2
Israel
17.6721.0415.6317.0418.3617.6915.63
3
Israel
17.4213.8725.7520.6617.4118.5013.87
4
Ukraine
17.3920.0322.0416.6918.7718.7316.69
5
Israel
18.2116.6917.7020.3122.6918.7416.69
6
Israel
17.9021.3821.0122.3520.2620.8817.90
7
Israel
22.4821.8821.4221.6326.1322.0021.42
8
Israel
25.2027.1319.9816.7021.6722.2816.70
9
Israel
20.0720.6328.3831.1618.1723.0318.17
10
Israel
22.5724.9730.4625.9121.1924.4821.19
11
Israel
24.8426.4637.5721.6122.1524.4821.61
12
Israel
24.7227.3224.6123.7033.3325.5523.70
13
Israel
26.9227.7223.7023.7830.6626.1423.70
14
Israel
27.5429.5929.0724.3228.2128.2724.32
15
Israel
32.4043.5224.3328.4624.1628.4024.16
16
Israel
33.2329.0826.6829.4526.8828.4726.68
17
Israel
24.8031.2033.8622.3729.8928.6322.37
18
Israel
DNF30.6920.6825.8231.1629.2220.68
19
Israel
27.5226.1431.49DNF29.1829.4026.14
20
Israel
27.8833.5430.8929.4529.2329.8627.88
21
Israel
19.0936.9734.8626.7628.0729.9019.09
22
Israel
32.8828.8426.4629.1633.5830.2926.46
23
Israel
29.6536.9336.0226.9728.9731.5526.97
24
Israel
27.8537.3629.7743.7426.8031.6626.80
25
Russia
29.8531.3941.9532.5132.2232.0429.85
26
Israel
52.4427.3737.3839.0828.5034.9927.37
27
Israel
34.2243.5236.0834.8634.6535.2034.22
28
Israel
30.5742.0538.7233.5637.4836.5930.57
29
Israel
36.9651.2326.9934.6538.6536.7526.99
30
Israel
32.3044.0734.5626.1350.0236.9826.13
31
Israel
29.6038.5232.2846.6941.1437.3129.60
32
Israel
37.7436.7938.0231.1645.6137.5231.16
33
Israel
35.4552.3837.5240.5936.1838.1035.45
34
Israel
39.8336.2040.1341.891:09.5740.6236.20
35
Israel
45.32DNF43.4935.0631.4041.2931.40
36
Israel
38.7054.2840.6545.4831.0141.6131.01
37
Israel
31.5535.601:09.4059.8629.7942.3429.79
38
Israel
38.1944.1544.8954.7434.6442.4134.64
39
Israel
DNF39.3150.8824.1238.0642.7524.12
40
Israel
34.1149.1336.7452.6155.1446.1634.11
41
Israel
34.791:04.6133.65DNF42.1847.1933.65
42
Israel
44.141:10.0342.9749.6548.0747.2942.97
43
Israel
50.9941.481:00.1849.8538.1847.4438.18
44
Israel
1:18.1056.0552.6151.6542.9553.4442.95
45
Israel
1:09.061:07.451:00.9056.1657.841:02.0656.16
46
Israel
1:13.3553.161:18.911:03.2140.441:03.2440.44
47
Israel
DNF1:03.561:06.121:00.2256.531:03.3056.53
48
Israel
1:22.6957.411:09.541:06.3253.141:04.4253.14
49
Israel
1:01.011:01.581:45.761:13.6648.411:05.4248.41
50
Israel
1:03.921:53.4852.6552.981:44.531:13.8152.65
51
Israel
1:19.67DNF1:19.1349.141:11.001:16.6049.14
52
Israel
1:13.111:24.501:24.811:17.811:02.751:18.471:02.75
53
Israel
1:33.502:02.461:30.15DNF1:42.301:46.091:30.15
54
Israel
DNF2:04.981:51.851:17.621:38.961:51.931:17.62
55
Israel
DNFDNF1:17.701:23.311:29.72DNF1:17.70
56
Israel
DNF1:42.762:52.442:14.67DNFDNF1:42.76
57
Israel
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Israel
       
Israel
       
Israel
       
Israel
       
Israel
       
Israel
       
Israel
       

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date