Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
Lima
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Arcila Soraluz
Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique
Alejandro Nicolas Perez Escalante
Alessandro Jair Freddi Lugo Figueroa
Alexander Montoya
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Andres Tenorio
Angel Anampa
Angel Gustavo Aranibar Quispe
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Angelo Taranco
Anthony Terrazas Tello
Ariadna Dafneline Cruz Lozano
Arian Yael Marcelo Chang Peña
Carlos Alberth Cerrón Vargas
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo
Carol Sanchez Carhuanco
Christian Montoya
Christopher Hector Aaron Del Carpio Arenas
Dylan Saavedra
Eduardo Munive
Elvis Tello Flores
Erick Yauri
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Fabian Garcia Cepeda
Fatima Mamani
Fernanda Valdez Loo
Fernando José Sánchez Contreras
Flavio Raúl López Ocampo
Gabriel Mercado
Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo
Gianfranco Camones Caycho
Gianfranco Huanqui
Gilbert Huamani Vivanco
Guiovanni Ramirez
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly
Hafid Ángel Jesús Pacheco Pajuelo
Henry Martín Loayza Cardenas
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías
Italo Andre Cabrera Gonzales
Ivan Alejandro Navarro Palacios
Jair Cutimango Roman
Jair Jesus Alfaro Sanchez
Jamir Lenon Flores Raymundo
Jean Piere Ordoñez Lopez
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jesús Gianfranco Estrada Higa
Jhoel Rojas Alberto
Jhomaykel Javier Palacios Sandoval
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido
Joaquín Alberto Osorio Ramírez
Job Coveñas Otoya
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Jose Paez
Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán
Juan Guillermo Veramendi Villugas
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Kalmer Santos
Karin Miranda Rosas
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz
Kevin Camones Caycho
Leandro Soto
Leonardo Vilca
Luis Enrique Castillo Pinillos
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez
Luis Vargas
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Maria Fe Camones Caycho
Mark Hanke Lecaros
Matteo Manzano Rojas
Max Aranibar
Mirko Diaz
Nicolás Emilio Parra Barreto
Nicolas Hermoza
Paolo Duvan Gallegos Diaz
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Rafael Agustin Pacheco Lavado
Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño
Ricardo Maxera
Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio
Roberto Diaz Ore
Rodrigo Adriano Tataje Ortiz
Roger Sullón Sanchez
Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas
Sebastian Alex Zea Cruz
Sebastian Stefano Saldarriaga
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Stefan Pulache Cruz
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga
Walter Felix
William Meza
Yerson Andre Ramos Padin
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Venezuela
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru
       
Peru