YJ Petersburg Special 2019
Kolpino, Saint Petersburg
Russia
 
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Aleksandr Beznogov
Alexander Gubin (Александр Губин)
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Titow
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков)
Deni Mintsaev
Diana Murnik
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Gundin
Egor Cherniakov
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Evgeniy Mazhara
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков)
Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ivan Golovachev (Иван Головачев)
Ivan Torgashov
Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин)
Matvei Lagernyi
Mikhail Kuzin
Nikita Kuznetsov
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Vasilyev
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин)
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Roman Strakhov
Serafima Petrova
Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин)
Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин)
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев)
Sergey Shitov
Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков)
Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов)
Svetlana Lagernaya (Светлана Лагерная)
Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко)
Timur Kapkin
Vadim Andreev
Vladimir Okenchits
Vladimir Sergeev
Vyacheslav Sizov
 

6x6x6 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Russia
2:06.371:50.682:02.701:59.921:50.68
2
Kazakhstan
1:57.942:15.082:05.13 NR 2:06.05 NR 1:57.94
3
Russia
2:12.972:18.032:25.142:18.712:12.97
4
Russia
2:25.172:12.862:24.552:20.862:12.86
5
Russia
2:25.002:29.322:21.832:25.382:21.83
6
Russia
3:14.002:53.492:46.522:58.002:46.52
7
Russia
3:05.312:57.662:53.092:58.692:53.09
8
Russia
3:14.652:44.083:02.173:00.302:44.08
9
Russia
2:47.722:56.783:18.323:00.942:47.72
10
Russia
3:35.762:49.683:07.313:10.922:49.68
11
Russia
3:02.403:16.443:15.083:11.313:02.40
12
Russia
3:04.463:13.173:35.703:17.783:04.46
13
Russia
4:24.494:17.484:23.134:21.704:17.48
14
Russia
4:05.644:59.974:06.424:24.014:05.64
15
Russia
4:19.904:36.884:27.834:28.204:19.90
16
Belarus
5:45.294:28.354:26.434:53.364:26.43
17
Russia
5:46.205:54.755:42.225:47.725:42.22
18
Russia
6:12.085:53.026:22.406:09.175:53.02
19
Russia
6:00.446:07.106:31.526:13.026:00.44
20
Russia
6:49.205:36.826:43.366:23.135:36.82
21
Russia
6:36.046:27.966:37.846:33.956:27.96

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date