IT Puebla 2019
Puebla
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Moro Hernández
Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre
Alan Delgadillo Vazquez
Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga
Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Angel Torres Perez
Arcadio Soriano Velázquez
Axel Hernández Flores
Begoña García Calderón
Berenice Pelaez Suero
Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo
Carlos Javier Hernández Castillo
Carlos Rill Garcia
César Mora Escobar
Christopher Meza Rosales
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Ivan Galvez Tapia
Daniel Reyes Huerta
Diego Trujeque
Edwin Alexei Fiscal Flores
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez
Emilio Torres Gonzalez
Emmanuel Donaldo Soriano Velázquez
Erick Ilhuicatl Tamayo Hernandez
Esteban Pérez Alonso
Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza
Giovanni Noriega Sánchez
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez
Héctor Efraín Hernández García
Hector Yair Lopez Castro
Ian Vaugier Aguilar
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Israel Delgadillo Vazquez
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Jaciel Aarón Florentino Coatl
Jared Daniel Atriano Marcial
Jesse Kyle Gomez Gomez
Jesus Antonio Damas Serrano
Jesús Ivan Reyes Huerta
Joaquín Infante Medrano
Joaquin Ruenes Hernández
Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez
Jorge Yahir Aguilar Morán
José Alejandro Tejeda Sánchez
José Cruz Lara Rojas
José Edmundo Balderas Castro
Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera
Josué Ammón Ortiz Gallegos
Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez
Juan Emmanuel Gomez Garcia
Juan Manuel Gracia Guzmán
Luis Ángel Lopez Castro
Luis Felipe Cortes Martínez
Máximo Noél Martínez Zamora
Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández
Miguel Angel Vázquez Mercado
Miguel Ramses Jaimes Flandez
Pablo Osvaldo Cruz León
Paulo Cesar Razo Perez
Raul Salguero Gallardo
Roberto Alan Valencia Lechuga
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Santiago Díaz Quintero
Shalem Birzavit Meneses Pérez
Valenntina Aldana Díaz
Víctor Manuel Romero Baez
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mexico
10.097.549.289.147.478.657.47
2
Mexico
9.919.0610.818.588.629.208.58
3
Mexico
10.018.588.9310.429.699.548.58
4
Mexico
14.529.3311.129.2110.3910.289.21
5
Mexico
10.869.9011.389.0113.2910.719.01
6
Mexico
10.3011.2110.4912.2010.5110.7410.30
7
Mexico
10.9913.2511.1810.318.5510.838.55
8
Mexico
13.2112.1510.3410.1411.5111.3310.14