Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
Zhytomyr
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Khodakivskyi (Андрій Ходаківський)
Andrii Khomych (Андрій Хомич)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Artem Beliavs'kyi (Артем Белявський)
Bogdan Bugayov (Богдан Бугайов)
Bogdan Gromov (Богдан Громов)
Bogdan Krasnous (Богдан Красноус)
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Danylo Bordunov (Данило Бордунов)
Daryna Les'ko (Дарина Лесько)
Denys Bondarevskyi (Денис Бондаревський)
Denys Pryshchepa (Денис Прищепа)
Dmytro Bezhevets' (Дмитро Бежевець)
Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук)
Dmytro Pankevych (Дмитро Панькевич)
Dmytro Svyrydchyk (Дмитро Свиридчик)
Hennadii Rakov (Геннадій Раков)
Heorhii Biron (Георгій Бірон)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков)
Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук)
Illia Sergiyenko (Ілля Сергієнко)
Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук)
Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)
Kyrylo Antonenko (Кирило Антоненко)
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Mariia Rakova (Марія Ракова)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Muhammed Ameen
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Sorivko (Михайло Сорівко)
Mykhailo Yartsun (Михайло Ярцун)
Mykola Biron (Микола Бірон)
Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nataliya Furlet (Наталія Фурлет)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Matviichuk (Нікіта Матвійчук)
Nikita Nauryns'kyi (Нікіта Науринський)
Oleg-Adam Snitsaruk (Олег-Адам Сніцарук)
Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко)
Oleksandr Bilan (Олександр Білан)
Oleksandr Il'chuk (Олександр Ільчук)
Oleksandr Livkovych (Олександр Лівкович)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Tovstonog (Олександр Товстоног)
Oleksandr Vizgalov (Олександр Візгалов)
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун)
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Pavlo Pysarenko (Павло Писаренко)
Roman Grushyn (Роман Грушин)
Roman Konobryts'kyi (Роман Конобрицький)
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Semen Sliepchyk (Семен Слєпчик)
Sergii Gavrylenko (Сергій Гавриленко)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Stefan Vozniuk (Стефан Вознюк)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Khval'chev (Владислав Хвальчев)
Vladyslav Sorochyns'kyi (Владислав Сорочинський)
Vladyslav Tatarenko (Владислав Татаренко)
Vladyslav Umins'kyi (Владислав Умінський)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Pankrat'yev (Володимир Панкратьєв)
Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов)
Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко)
Zakhar Lans'kyi (Захар Ланський)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
8.927.928.917.859.088.587.85
2
Ukraine
7.158.249.5210.028.798.857.15
3
Ukraine
7.328.499.069.939.278.947.32
4
Ukraine
8.289.449.618.6210.809.228.28
5
Ukraine
8.798.969.859.8010.479.548.79
6
Ukraine
9.119.798.7910.6010.829.838.79
7
Ukraine
10.7010.1910.508.849.8010.168.84
8
Ukraine
10.909.1910.7710.2911.1010.659.19
9
Ukraine
10.769.9110.5912.5010.6110.659.91
10
Ukraine
12.6711.9013.9218.0812.0912.8911.90