FMC Europe 2015
Europe
Multiple Countries (Europe)
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
 
Competitors
Ágoston Török
Alexander Nekrasov
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Alexey Dorozhkin
Alexey Mikhailov
Alexey Stibor
Amaia de Pablo
Anastasia Babenkova
Anatoly Kim
Anders Berggren
Andreas Pohl
Andrew Coghill
Andrey Barakin
Andrey Molchan
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Isaev
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Anton Savushkin
António Gomes
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Arseniy Gordeev
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artem Savosik
Artem Vostryakov
Attila Horváth
Barnabás Turi
Ben Coppin
Bence Barát
Bence Hervay
Bence János Csuti
Bence Kovács
Björn Korbanka
Boris Barsukov
Branko Kobal
Callum Goodyear
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Chris Wall
Christian Schiøtt
Cornelius Dieckmann
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Daniel Krell Calvo
Daniel Martín Martínez
Daniel Sheppard
Dániel Varga
Daniel Wallin
Daniil Arkhipov
Daniil Kukushkin
Danila Zhogol
Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв)
Darja Makurina
Darko Zakelšek
Dávid Andrási
David Antonyan
Dávid Balog
Deni Mintzaev
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Digi Digiev
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Karyakin
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Dušan Zakelšek
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez
Edoardo Disarò
Eki González García
Eli Jay
Elisabet Delgado Mas
Emanuel Rheinert
Erik Jernqvist
Erik Silingi
Evgeniy Kurdychko
Federico Viola
Finn Ickler
Fredrik Trondhjem
Fyodor Ivanov
Geert Bicler
Georgiy Marshalko
Gleb Kiselev
Grigorii Alekseev
Guillermo Cabrera Sánchez
Gunnar Krig
Guus Razoux Schultz
Hanns Hub
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Heorhii Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Hunor Bózsing
Ilya Anishchenko
Ilya Tereshko
Ilya Zabrodsky
Isabel Casado Cascajo
İskender Aznavur
István Horváth
Ivan Zabrodin
Ivo Bakker
Jagoba Gómez
James Molloy
Jan Bentlage
Javier Tirado Ortiz
Jens Renders
Jernej Omulec
Jesse Tipton
Joey Gouly
Jonas Aaslet
Jorge Castillo Matas
Jorge Martín Espinosa
Jose Angel Montesa Solaz
Kåre Krig
Kim Jokinen
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Shalashov
Konstantin Kalinin
Kornél Vermes
Kristoffer Barlund Eriksen
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Laura Ohrndorf
Lê Công Minh
Leon Schmidtchen
Leovigildo Sánchez Casado
Linus Fresz
Luis Javier Iáñez Pareja
Maarten Smit
Manuel Guse
Marcel Peters
Mark Skelton
Markus Pirzer
Matias Rasmussen
Matic Omulec
Matteo Colombo
Matteo Provasi
Micki Kanaiya Harning
Miha Korenjak
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Morten Arborg
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Nicolò Simone
Nikita Loyko
Nikita Navrotskiy
Nikita Shturbabin
Nikita Veselov
Niko Ronkainen
Nikolay Masson
Nikolett Placskó
Noémi Miglinski
Oleg Gritsenko
Oleg Martynov
Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук)
Olivér Perge
Ömer Çetinkaya
Petr Samodelkin
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Philip Khursevich
Philippe Virouleau
Raúl Sancho Molinero
Reto Bubendorf
Robert Yau
Rok Glinšek
Ron van Bruchem
Rustam Valeev
Salamon Tűzkő
Saveliy Sobur
Sebastiano Tronto
Sébastien Auroux
Semyon Terskov
Serena Rietbergen
Sergey Chushkin
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Stanislav Svistun
Stefan Lidström
Tamás Kucsera
Thijs De Laet
Thomas Schmidt
Tiemen De Meester
Timothy Edegran Gren
Tomas Kristiansson
Tomás Worm Ramos
Tommaso Raposio
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
Ulrik Bredland
Vasco Vasconcelos
Vasily Stasyev
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Ville Seppänen
Vladimir Kostin
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Vladislav Kaminskiy
Vladislav Naumenko
Vladislav Shavelskiy
Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько)
Yaroslav Ivanov (Ярослав Іванов)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
 
Schedule
 

Emanuel Rheinert   ·   Germany   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
228262526.3325