ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
Zawiercie
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Gottscholl
Adam Gołkowski
Adam Szpor
Adrian Reinert
Agata Honisz
Aleksandra Mogiła
Alicja Czysz
Antoni Rumowski
Artur Kristof
Bartosz Janecki
Bartosz Pawlik
Bartłomiej Gut
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Bartłomiej Wałcerz
Bartłomiej Zięba
Borys Żyto
Bruno Kurdybowicz
Błażej Cichy
Błażej Morgała
Dalibor Mrška
Dawid Barański
Dawid Rokita
Dominik Czechowski
Dominik Pasztetnik
Emil Pawelczyk
Fabian Oleś
Filip Błaszczyk
Filip Paryż
Gabriel Marczak
Gaweł Kazimierczuk
Ignacy Buczek
Igor Kowalczyk
Jakub Bartos
Jakub Bonarski
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Piątek
Jakub Seiffert
Ján Kučera
Jan Zych
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Jach
Kacper Stacha
Kamil Gładysz
Kamil Maroń
Kamil Mieńko
Kamil Olesz
Kamil Pomietło
Kamil Rozmus
Karol Zakrzewski
Karolina Żurek
Kasia Stawiarz
Klaudia Ciuk
Krzysztof Bober
Krzysztof Dziewicki
Luboš Bartík
Maciej Ciuk
Maciej Lyer
Maciej Pająk
Marcel Całka
Marcin Mroskowiak
Mário Dominik Gejdoš
Martyna Truszczyńska
Mateusz Fydrych
Mateusz Śliż
Mateusz Szwugier
Mateusz Tomaszek
Michał Dusiński
Michał Marszałek
Michał Mlostek
Michał Plichta
Michał Sikora
Michał Szczepanik
Mieszko Masłowski
Miłosz Gdula
Miłosz Kuropka
Patrycja Głodzińska
Patrycja Trząska
Patryk Kozieł
Paulina Szpilowska
Paweł Berg
Paweł Kowol
Paweł Pałka
Paweł Włoszek
Piotr Bienias
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Pojda
Piotr Trząski
Przemysław Kaleta
Przemysław Sioła
Radosław Ciuk
Robert Maruszczyk
Sebastian Kieś
Sonia Reinert
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Kuliś
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Mazur
Szymon Moroń
Tomasz Burliga
Tomek Bogdanik
Vladyslav Hreben
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Wójcik
Zuzanna Hora
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Gębicz
Łukasz Tomaszewski
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
7.309.919.618.328.338.757.30
2
Poland
9.488.909.0811.8810.039.538.90
3
Poland
9.739.0812.0910.219.159.709.08
4
Poland
9.9013.0614.0310.399.9611.149.90
5
Poland
9.9713.5810.2010.5512.7511.179.97
6
Poland
11.50DNF12.6510.7011.3811.8410.70
7
Poland
12.5710.9512.6712.5111.1112.0610.95
8
Poland
9.5011.0214.0711.6413.5512.079.50
9
Poland
12.0413.6612.0513.6910.4512.5810.45
10
Poland
10.9211.8315.7713.7412.8612.8110.92
11
Poland
13.2817.0412.9014.6511.4613.6111.46
12
Poland
12.9114.8313.10DNF12.9113.6112.91